Nach Oben

U17 BYL
Stand: 28.06.2022 17:25 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P P/Q
1
EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 22 21 1 0 0 159 24 135 63 2.86
2
EV Ravensburg 21 16 2 3 0 119 41 78 54 2.57
3
EHC Klostersee 22 16 4 1 1 133 76 57 51 2.32
4
SC Riessersee 22 13 8 1 0 98 62 36 41 1.86
5
ERSC Ottobrunn 22 10 9 1 2 81 87 -6 34 1.55
6
TSV Erding 1862 22 11 11 0 0 99 82 17 33 1.5
7
Wanderers Germering 22 11 11 0 0 61 66 -5 33 1.5
8
VER Selb 21 10 11 0 0 81 70 11 30 1.43
9
TEV Miesbach 22 6 12 0 4 67 104 -37 22 1
10
ESC River Rats Geretsried 22 3 14 2 3 47 135 -88 16 0.73
11
TSV Peißenberg 22 2 17 2 1 59 111 -52 11 0.5
12
EV Pfronten 22 1 20 1 0 24 170 -146 5 0.23
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
03.04.22 12:00 EV Ravensburg ESC River Rats Geretsried 16 : 2
20.03.22 11:35 TSV Peißenberg ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 7
19.03.22 18:00 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 2
19.03.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Pfronten 8 : 3
18.03.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 SC Riessersee 0 : 4
12.03.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 0 : 10
12.03.22 17:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Peißenberg 6 : 5
12.03.22 15:30 SC Riessersee VER Selb 5 : 0 (Wertung)
11.03.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TEV Miesbach 5 : 4 n.P.
09.03.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg SC Riessersee 2 : 4
06.03.22 17:30 EV Pfronten Wanderers Germering 2 : 1
06.03.22 14:00 SC Riessersee TEV Miesbach 6 : 3
05.03.22 17:00 EV Ravensburg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 5
05.03.22 12:30 TEV Miesbach EV Pfronten 10 : 2
05.03.22 12:00 EHC Klostersee VER Selb 5 : 2
04.03.22 20:00 EV Ravensburg TSV Peißenberg 8 : 2
27.02.22 18:00 EV Ravensburg SC Riessersee 3 : 1
27.02.22 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Wanderers Germering 4 : 0
26.02.22 17:00 VER Selb Wanderers Germering 2 : 3
26.02.22 17:00 EHC Klostersee EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 4
26.02.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 0 : 7
25.02.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Klostersee 4 : 5
19.02.22 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn VER Selb 5 : 3
19.02.22 17:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 6 : 4
19.02.22 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 0 : 20
18.02.22 19:30 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee 2 : 8
18.02.22 19:00 SC Riessersee Wanderers Germering 4 : 5
13.02.22 13:00 EV Pfronten ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 8
12.02.22 17:00 EHC Klostersee EV Ravensburg 3 : 4 n.P.
12.02.22 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg 4 : 3
11.02.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn SC Riessersee 3 : 4 n.P.
06.02.22 17:00 SC Riessersee EV Pfronten 8 : 1
06.02.22 12:20 TSV Erding 1862 EV Ravensburg 4 : 5
05.02.22 16:45 Wanderers Germering TSV Erding 1862 4 : 3
29.01.22 20:00 EV Pfronten TSV Erding 1862 1 : 9
23.01.22 11:30 VER Selb TEV Miesbach 6 : 4
22.01.22 17:00 EV Ravensburg ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 3 n.P.
22.01.22 16:45 Wanderers Germering EV Pfronten 6 : 0
16.01.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn Wanderers Germering 5 : 2
16.01.22 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Pfronten 12 : 0
15.01.22 17:00 VER Selb EV Pfronten 7 : 1
15.01.22 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Klostersee 5 : 4
15.01.22 14:15 TEV Miesbach EV Ravensburg 0 : 1 n.P.
09.01.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn TEV Miesbach 4 : 3
09.01.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee SC Riessersee 5 : 3
08.01.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Erding 1862 11 : 1
08.01.22 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Pfronten 4 : 0
08.01.22 11:30 VER Selb EV Ravensburg 1 : 7
07.01.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach 4 : 6
06.01.22 17:00 VER Selb TSV Erding 1862 5 : 1
06.01.22 16:15 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 0 : 10
06.01.22 13:00 EV Pfronten SC Riessersee 1 : 11
02.01.22 13:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 0 : 5
02.01.22 11:35 TSV Peißenberg VER Selb 2 : 3
19.12.21 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn TSV Peißenberg 6 : 1
19.12.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering EV Ravensburg 0 : 3
19.12.21 14:00 SC Riessersee ESC River Rats Geretsried 7 : 3
19.12.21 11:30 VER Selb EHC Klostersee 1 : 5
18.12.21 20:00 EV Pfronten EV Ravensburg 1 : 4
18.12.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Klostersee 3 : 0
18.12.21 14:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg 2 : 3 n.P.
18.12.21 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 0
12.12.21 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn TSV Erding 1862 4 : 5
12.12.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee TEV Miesbach 3 : 2 n.P.
12.12.21 14:00 SC Riessersee EV Ravensburg 1 : 2
11.12.21 20:00 EV Pfronten TEV Miesbach 0 : 1
11.12.21 17:00 VER Selb TSV Peißenberg 4 : 3
11.12.21 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried Wanderers Germering 1 : 3
10.12.21 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 2 : 5
10.12.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Klostersee 3 : 5
04.12.21 20:00 EV Pfronten TSV Peißenberg 1 : 9
04.12.21 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 2 : 6
04.12.21 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried VER Selb 1 : 3
04.12.21 14:15 TEV Miesbach SC Riessersee 3 : 7
04.12.21 12:00 EV Ravensburg TSV Erding 1862 4 : 1
28.11.21 17:00 SC Riessersee TSV Peißenberg 5 : 1
27.11.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Ravensburg 2 : 5
21.11.21 14:00 SC Riessersee ERSC Ottobrunn 8 : 2
20.11.21 14:15 TEV Miesbach Wanderers Germering 5 : 2
20.11.21 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 EV Pfronten 9 : 1
20.11.21 12:00 EV Ravensburg EHC Klostersee 15 : 1
20.11.21 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC River Rats Geretsried 15 : 0
14.11.21 17:00 VER Selb ESC River Rats Geretsried 9 : 0
14.11.21 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers SC Riessersee 9 : 0
13.11.21 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Pfronten 6 : 1
13.11.21 17:00 EHC Klostersee ESC River Rats Geretsried 13 : 1
13.11.21 17:00 EV Ravensburg TEV Miesbach 9 : 3
13.11.21 17:00 VER Selb SC Riessersee 2 : 3
13.11.21 16:45 Wanderers Germering TSV Peißenberg 4 : 1
13.11.21 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 6
07.11.21 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC Klostersee 4 : 10
07.11.21 14:00 SC Riessersee TSV Erding 1862 7 : 1
07.11.21 12:30 Wanderers Germering VER Selb 3 : 5
07.11.21 11:35 TSV Peißenberg ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 4 n.P.
06.11.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TEV Miesbach 8 : 2
06.11.21 17:00 EV Ravensburg Wanderers Germering 3 : 2
06.11.21 17:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 11 : 4
05.11.21 19:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers VER Selb 2 : 1
01.11.21 17:00 VER Selb ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 5
31.10.21 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ERSC Ottobrunn 6 : 0
30.10.21 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Klostersee 2 : 7
30.10.21 16:45 Wanderers Germering SC Riessersee 1 : 4
30.10.21 14:15 TEV Miesbach ESC River Rats Geretsried 7 : 5
24.10.21 13:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 0 : 8
24.10.21 12:30 Wanderers Germering ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 2
23.10.21 13:00 SC Riessersee EHC Klostersee 6 : 7
22.10.21 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Ravensburg 2 : 4
17.10.21 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 Wanderers Germering 6 : 0
17.10.21 13:15 TEV Miesbach VER Selb 2 : 7
16.10.21 17:00 EHC Klostersee EV Pfronten 18 : 1
16.10.21 16:45 Wanderers Germering ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 0
16.10.21 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Ravensburg 1 : 7
10.10.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg 0 : 1 n.P.
10.10.21 12:20 SC Riessersee EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 0 : 3
09.10.21 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach 7 : 0
09.10.21 12:00 EV Ravensburg EV Pfronten 11 : 1
03.10.21 13:00 EV Pfronten VER Selb 1 : 11
03.10.21 11:35 TSV Peißenberg EHC Klostersee 2 : 7
02.10.21 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERSC Ottobrunn 3 : 4 n.P.
26.09.21 13:30 Wanderers Germering TEV Miesbach 4 : 0
26.09.21 13:00 EV Pfronten ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 2 n.P.
25.09.21 17:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Peißenberg 10 : 2
25.09.21 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried SC Riessersee 5 : 0 (Wertung)
25.09.21 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 VER Selb 7 : 5
24.09.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee Wanderers Germering 5 : 2
19.09.21 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 0
18.09.21 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Ravensburg 5 : 0 (Wertung)
18.09.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 4
18.09.21 17:00 VER Selb EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 0 : 5
18.09.21 15:35 TSV Peißenberg Wanderers Germering 1 : 3
17.09.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 1