Nach Oben

U13 BYL PR 1
Stand: 16.04.2024 01:15 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 16 14 1 0 1 157 54 103 43
2
Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 16 13 3 0 0 137 49 88 39
3
TSV Erding 1862 I 16 8 5 2 1 69 64 5 29
4
EHC Klostersee I 16 9 7 0 0 75 62 13 27
5
EHC Straubing 16 7 8 1 0 84 76 8 23
6
ESC River Rats Geretsried I 16 6 7 1 2 74 95 -21 22
7
EC Peiting I 16 5 11 0 0 69 104 -35 15
8
TEV Miesbach 16 2 12 2 0 70 149 -79 10
9
EV Füssen 16 2 12 0 2 41 123 -82 8
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
25.11.23 10:30 TSV Erding 1862 I EV Füssen 5 : 3
25.11.23 12:30 EC Peiting I EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 5 : 7
25.11.23 15:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried I EHC Klostersee I 4 : 8
26.11.23 10:00 EC Peiting I TEV Miesbach 7 : 1
26.11.23 11:15 EHC Klostersee I EHC Straubing 5 : 2
02.12.23 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen EV Füssen 13 : 2
03.12.23 10:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I ESC River Rats Geretsried I 14 : 1
09.12.23 13:00 EV Füssen EHC Klostersee I 2 : 6
09.12.23 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 I EC Peiting I 5 : 2
09.12.23 15:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried I EHC Straubing 2 : 3 n.P.
10.12.23 10:30 TEV Miesbach EC Peiting I 4 : 12
10.12.23 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 2 : 1
16.12.23 12:00 EHC Klostersee I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 1 : 8
17.12.23 13:00 EV Füssen EHC Straubing 5 : 2
23.12.23 09:30 TEV Miesbach ESC River Rats Geretsried I 9 : 8 n.P.
23.12.23 10:45 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I EHC Straubing 7 : 2
23.12.23 11:00 EC Peiting I EHC Klostersee I 4 : 11
29.12.23 17:00 EV Füssen EC Peiting I 1 : 9
06.01.24 15:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried I EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 4 : 11
13.01.24 12:00 EHC Klostersee I ESC River Rats Geretsried I 1 : 4
13.01.24 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen EC Peiting I 9 : 2
13.01.24 14:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 4 : 18
14.01.24 10:30 EHC Straubing ESC River Rats Geretsried I 8 : 5
14.01.24 16:00 EV Füssen TEV Miesbach 4 : 11
20.01.24 10:30 EHC Straubing EHC Klostersee I 3 : 7
20.01.24 13:45 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I TEV Miesbach 14 : 4
20.01.24 15:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried I EC Peiting I 5 : 4
21.01.24 11:15 EHC Klostersee I EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 2 : 11
21.01.24 14:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen TSV Erding 1862 I 12 : 4
21.01.24 16:00 EV Füssen ESC River Rats Geretsried I 3 : 4
02.02.24 19:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I TSV Erding 1862 I 6 : 5
03.02.24 12:00 EHC Klostersee I EV Füssen 4 : 0
03.02.24 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen ESC River Rats Geretsried I 6 : 4
04.02.24 10:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I EC Peiting I 23 : 1
04.02.24 10:45 TEV Miesbach EHC Straubing 8 : 5
04.02.24 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 I ESC River Rats Geretsried I 4 : 6
10.02.24 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen TEV Miesbach 13 : 2
10.02.24 16:30 EHC Straubing EV Füssen 6 : 0
11.02.24 13:00 EV Füssen TSV Erding 1862 I 3 : 4 n.P.
11.02.24 13:30 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen EHC Klostersee I 6 : 2
11.02.24 16:30 EHC Straubing EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 4 : 9
13.02.24 11:45 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 6 : 3
14.02.24 15:30 EHC Straubing Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 3 : 17
15.02.24 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 I TEV Miesbach 4 : 5 n.P.
16.02.24 16:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried I TSV Erding 1862 I 4 : 9
17.02.24 10:40 ESC River Rats Geretsried I TEV Miesbach 14 : 6
17.02.24 11:00 EC Peiting I TSV Erding 1862 I 3 : 6
24.02.24 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 5 : 0 (Wertung)
24.02.24 17:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 I 2 : 6
25.02.24 10:00 EC Peiting I ESC River Rats Geretsried I 2 : 5
03.03.24 10:00 EC Peiting I EV Füssen 9 : 4
03.03.24 11:15 EHC Klostersee I TEV Miesbach 7 : 3
03.03.24 16:30 EHC Straubing TSV Erding 1862 I 6 : 0
09.03.24 10:30 TEV Miesbach EV Füssen 6 : 7
09.03.24 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 I EHC Klostersee I 3 : 4
09.03.24 15:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 2 : 6
09.03.24 16:30 EHC Straubing EC Peiting I 8 : 4
10.03.24 11:15 EHC Klostersee I TSV Erding 1862 I 1 : 2
10.03.24 13:00 EC Peiting I EHC Straubing 2 : 5
10.03.24 13:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I EV Füssen 6 : 3
10.03.24 13:15 TEV Miesbach Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 3 : 10
16.03.24 10:30 TSV Erding 1862 I EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 5 : 4 n.P.
16.03.24 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen EHC Straubing 0 : 16
16.03.24 15:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried I EV Füssen 2 : 1 n.P.
16.03.24 17:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee I 2 : 11
17.03.24 13:00 EV Füssen EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 3 : 16
23.03.24 12:30 EV Füssen Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 0 : 20
23.03.24 16:30 EHC Klostersee I EC Peiting I 2 : 3
23.03.24 16:30 EHC Straubing TEV Miesbach 9 : 0
24.03.24 10:00 EC Peiting I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 0 : 8
24.03.24 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 I EHC Straubing 5 : 2
24.03.24 12:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I EHC Klostersee I 5 : 3