Nach Oben

BYL
Stand: 31.01.2023 23:39 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
TEV Miesbach 28 19 5 3 1 135 77 58 64
2
ERSC Amberg 28 18 7 2 1 108 70 38 59
3
EA im TSV Schongau 1863 28 15 7 5 1 119 80 39 56
4
EHC Königsbrunn 28 15 7 4 2 121 84 37 55
5
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 28 15 7 1 5 113 88 25 52
6
TSV Peißenberg 28 15 10 2 1 147 95 52 50
7
TSV Erding 1862 28 16 11 1 0 130 88 42 50
8
ESC Kempten 28 11 9 4 4 113 102 11 45
9
ESV Buchloe 28 13 13 0 2 106 106 0 41
10
ESC River Rats Geretsried 28 11 13 3 1 105 107 -2 40
11
ERV Schweinfurt 28 10 13 2 3 119 126 -7 37
12
ESC Dorfen 28 7 13 2 6 86 121 -35 31
13
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 28 5 16 2 5 91 127 -36 24
14
EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 28 3 19 4 2 80 164 -84 19
15
EC Pfaffenhofen 28 1 24 1 2 63 201 -138 7
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
01.10.22 18:00 ESV Buchloe TEV Miesbach 2 : 6
02.10.22 17:00 EHC Königsbrunn EC Pfaffenhofen 4 : 1
02.10.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EA im TSV Schongau 1863 3 : 7
02.10.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 3 : 1
02.10.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Erding 1862 4 : 2
02.10.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Dorfen 3 : 2 n.P.
02.10.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESC Kempten 1 : 2
07.10.22 19:30 ESC Kempten EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 8 : 4
07.10.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Peißenberg 3 : 14
07.10.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESV Buchloe 8 : 2
07.10.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 3
07.10.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen ERSC Amberg 1 : 5
07.10.22 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EHC Königsbrunn 2 : 1 n.V.
07.10.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 2 : 1 n.P.
09.10.22 16:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ESC Dorfen 2 : 4
09.10.22 17:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 6 : 5
09.10.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 1
09.10.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC River Rats Geretsried 5 : 3
09.10.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EC Pfaffenhofen 11 : 2
09.10.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Erding 1862 5 : 4
09.10.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg TEV Miesbach 3 : 2 n.P.
14.10.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Kempten 3 : 5
14.10.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TSV Erding 1862 4 : 1
14.10.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 6
14.10.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg ERSC Amberg 6 : 2
14.10.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 8 : 4
14.10.22 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC Dorfen 4 : 3 n.V.
16.10.22 16:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ESC River Rats Geretsried 5 : 6 n.V.
16.10.22 17:00 ESV Buchloe VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 3 : 6
16.10.22 17:30 ESC Kempten EA im TSV Schongau 1863 3 : 7
16.10.22 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 5 : 3
16.10.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Peißenberg 6 : 7 n.V.
16.10.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Königsbrunn 2 : 4
21.10.22 19:30 ESC Kempten TEV Miesbach 4 : 6
21.10.22 19:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS TSV Erding 1862 3 : 4 n.P.
21.10.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EHC Königsbrunn 6 : 3
21.10.22 20:00 ESV Buchloe EA im TSV Schongau 1863 0 : 4
21.10.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 3
21.10.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 11
21.10.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 4 : 2
23.10.22 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ERV Schweinfurt 3 : 2 n.V.
23.10.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 6 : 0
23.10.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESV Buchloe 1 : 4
23.10.22 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ERSC Amberg 1 : 9
23.10.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Kempten 3 : 1
23.10.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 10 : 1
23.10.22 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC Dorfen 5 : 2
28.10.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TEV Miesbach 3 : 5
28.10.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 3 : 10
28.10.22 20:00 ESV Buchloe ERSC Amberg 3 : 1
28.10.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC Dorfen 3 : 2
28.10.22 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TSV Erding 1862 5 : 3
28.10.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg ESC Kempten 3 : 4
28.10.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 7 : 2
30.10.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EA im TSV Schongau 1863 2 : 6
30.10.22 17:30 ESC Kempten VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 0 : 5
30.10.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen TSV Peißenberg 5 : 6 n.V.
30.10.22 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 2
30.10.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 5
30.10.22 18:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ESV Buchloe 4 : 6
30.10.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 2
01.11.22 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen TEV Miesbach 1 : 10
04.11.22 19:30 ESC Kempten ERV Schweinfurt 11 : 3
04.11.22 19:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ERSC Amberg 1 : 5
04.11.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg 4 : 3
04.11.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC River Rats Geretsried 5 : 7
04.11.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen ESV Buchloe 2 : 6
04.11.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 4 : 3 n.V.
06.11.22 17:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Kempten 1 : 7
06.11.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 5 : 2
06.11.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach 2 : 3 n.V.
06.11.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Königsbrunn 1 : 7
06.11.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 8 : 1
06.11.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Dorfen 7 : 3
11.11.22 19:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS TSV Peißenberg 1 : 12
11.11.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Dorfen 3 : 4 n.V.
11.11.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Erding 1862 0 : 6
11.11.22 20:00 ESV Buchloe ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 6
11.11.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERSC Amberg 5 : 3
11.11.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 3
11.11.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC Kempten 5 : 4 n.V.
13.11.22 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 6 : 2
13.11.22 17:30 ESC Kempten EC Pfaffenhofen 9 : 5
13.11.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 4 : 3 n.V.
13.11.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg ESV Buchloe 3 : 1
13.11.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Königsbrunn 3 : 6
13.11.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach 4 : 2
13.11.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 2
18.11.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 3
18.11.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESV Buchloe 1 : 7
18.11.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Peißenberg 2 : 1
18.11.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen TSV Erding 1862 2 : 7
18.11.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 3 n.V.
18.11.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC Kempten 4 : 5 n.V.
18.11.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 3 : 4 n.P.
20.11.22 17:00 ESV Buchloe EC Pfaffenhofen 7 : 3
20.11.22 17:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS TEV Miesbach 3 : 1
20.11.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg ESC River Rats Geretsried 7 : 5
20.11.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERSC Amberg 5 : 1
20.11.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EA im TSV Schongau 1863 5 : 2
20.11.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 3 : 4 n.P.
25.11.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERSC Amberg 2 : 5
25.11.22 19:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS EA im TSV Schongau 1863 5 : 9
25.11.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC Dorfen 2 : 4
25.11.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 6 : 1
25.11.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Kempten 2 : 6
25.11.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERV Schweinfurt 7 : 3
25.11.22 20:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Peißenberg 1 : 5
27.11.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EHC Königsbrunn 2 : 3 n.V.
27.11.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 7 n.P.
02.12.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 4 : 3 n.V.
02.12.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Peißenberg 4 : 3
02.12.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EC Pfaffenhofen 1 : 4
02.12.22 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESV Buchloe 2 : 1
02.12.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 9 : 3
02.12.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERSC Amberg 2 : 8
02.12.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach ESC Kempten 5 : 4 n.V.
04.12.22 17:00 ESV Buchloe ESC River Rats Geretsried 2 : 3
04.12.22 17:30 ESC Kempten TSV Erding 1862 1 : 6
04.12.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen TEV Miesbach 4 : 2
04.12.22 17:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 6 : 5 n.V.
04.12.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EA im TSV Schongau 1863 6 : 5
04.12.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Königsbrunn 6 : 5 n.V.
04.12.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 1
09.12.22 19:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS EHC Königsbrunn 1 : 4
09.12.22 19:30 ESC Kempten ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 4 n.V.
09.12.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 2
09.12.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 9 : 2
09.12.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 6 : 1
09.12.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg TSV Peißenberg 5 : 2
09.12.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 5 n.P.
11.12.22 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC Kempten 5 : 4
11.12.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TEV Miesbach 2 : 7
11.12.22 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Dorfen 2 : 4
11.12.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 7 : 0
11.12.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg ERV Schweinfurt 9 : 2
11.12.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERSC Amberg 2 : 3
11.12.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Buchloe 2 : 5
16.12.22 19:30 ESC Kempten EHC Königsbrunn 3 : 4 n.P.
16.12.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 2 : 1
16.12.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 10 : 3
16.12.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EC Pfaffenhofen 14 : 1
16.12.22 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TEV Miesbach 0 : 5
16.12.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen ESC River Rats Geretsried 1 : 5
18.12.22 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EC Pfaffenhofen 9 : 2
23.12.22 19:30 ESC Kempten TSV Peißenberg 4 : 3
23.12.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 2
23.12.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach ESC River Rats Geretsried 6 : 3
23.12.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESV Buchloe 5 : 3
23.12.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Königsbrunn 2 : 4
23.12.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 0 : 5 (Wertung)
26.12.22 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 3 : 1
26.12.22 17:00 ESV Buchloe EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 5 : 6 n.V.
26.12.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 4 : 6
26.12.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg ESC Dorfen 6 : 4
26.12.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg 2 : 5
26.12.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn TEV Miesbach 3 : 6
26.12.22 19:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Kempten 1 : 2 n.V.
28.12.22 19:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 8
28.12.22 19:30 ESC Kempten ESV Buchloe 6 : 4
28.12.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 4
28.12.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 6
28.12.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Erding 1862 6 : 1
28.12.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 4 : 3
28.12.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg 6 : 3
30.12.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EC Pfaffenhofen 4 : 1
30.12.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 5 : 2
30.12.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 5 : 2
30.12.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Kempten 6 : 4
30.12.22 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Dorfen 6 : 1
30.12.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TEV Miesbach 3 : 2
30.12.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 6 : 5 n.P.
06.01.23 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Königsbrunn 0 : 6
06.01.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 0 : 9
06.01.23 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TSV Peißenberg 4 : 2
06.01.23 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERV Schweinfurt 7 : 3
06.01.23 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESV Buchloe 0 : 5
06.01.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 3 : 5
08.01.23 17:30 ESC Kempten ESC Dorfen 3 : 2 n.V.
08.01.23 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESV Buchloe 4 : 3 n.P.
13.01.23 19:30 ESC Kempten ERSC Amberg 2 : 1 n.V.
13.01.23 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC River Rats Geretsried 2 : 4
13.01.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Königsbrunn 0 : 5
13.01.23 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 6 : 1
13.01.23 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TSV Peißenberg 8 : 6
13.01.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 4
13.01.23 20:00 TEV Miesbach ESV Buchloe 4 : 10
15.01.23 17:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Erding 1862 1 : 5
15.01.23 17:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ESC Kempten 4 : 1
15.01.23 17:45 TSV Peißenberg EC Pfaffenhofen 10 : 2
15.01.23 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt TEV Miesbach 2 : 8
15.01.23 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EA im TSV Schongau 1863 0 : 5
15.01.23 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 8 : 2
15.01.23 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESC Dorfen 4 : 2
20.01.23 20:00 TEV Miesbach ERSC Amberg 3 : 2
20.01.23 20:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 3 : 5
22.01.23 18:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 3
22.01.23 18:00 TSV Peißenberg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 2 : 6
22.01.23 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC River Rats Geretsried 2 : 4
22.01.23 18:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ERSC Amberg 4 : 5
22.01.23 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Dorfen 6 : 2
22.01.23 18:00 ESC Kempten EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 4 : 1
22.01.23 18:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS EC Pfaffenhofen 2 : 1 n.V.
27.01.23 20:00 TEV Miesbach EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 8 : 0
27.01.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESV Buchloe 3 : 6
27.01.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg TSV Erding 1862 4 : 3
27.01.23 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERV Schweinfurt 3 : 6
27.01.23 20:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg 3 : 4
27.01.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen ESC Kempten 4 : 3
27.01.23 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 2 : 1 n.V.