Nach Oben

U13 BZL-2
Stand: 30.11.2022 00:53 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ESV Waldkirchen 6 5 0 1 0 55 26 29 17
2
SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 4 4 0 0 0 85 13 72 12
3
SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen 3 2 1 0 0 34 27 7 6
4
ESC München 5 2 3 0 0 55 57 -2 6
5
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 5 2 3 0 0 44 47 -3 6
6
SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II 6 1 4 0 1 23 74 -51 4
7
EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 4 1 3 0 0 20 37 -17 3
8
MEKJ München 3 0 3 0 0 10 45 -35 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.10.22 16:00 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II ESV Waldkirchen 2 : 6
23.10.22 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden ESC München 24 : 3
30.10.22 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC München 14 : 6
30.10.22 10:30 ESV Waldkirchen SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II 4 : 3 n.P.
01.11.22 16:30 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II 5 : 11
05.11.22 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen 17 : 5
05.11.22 14:30 ESV Waldkirchen ESC München 13 : 8
12.11.22 11:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ESV Waldkirchen 1 : 11
13.11.22 11:40 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 19 : 6
13.11.22 11:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS MEKJ München 7 : 3
13.11.22 09:00 ESC München SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II 15 : 2
19.11.22 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESV Waldkirchen 4 : 8
19.11.22 09:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II 23 : 4
19.11.22 09:00 ESC München MEKJ München 23 : 4
20.11.22 13:00 MEKJ München EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 3 : 15
26.11.22 16:30 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 10 : 4
26.11.22 16:00 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 1 : 21
27.11.22 10:30 ESV Waldkirchen EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 13 : 8
03.12.22 11:40 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen ESV Waldkirchen :
04.12.22 12:00 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II ESC München :
04.12.22 11:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden :
10.12.22 14:00 MEKJ München SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen :
11.12.22 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
11.12.22 13:00 ESC München EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS :
17.12.22 13:30 ESV Waldkirchen MEKJ München :
17.12.22 13:30 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS :
17.12.22 09:00 ESC München EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
18.12.22 11:40 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden :
07.01.23 11:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II :
07.01.23 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden ESV Waldkirchen :
08.01.23 11:40 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen ESC München :
15.01.23 13:00 MEKJ München ESV Waldkirchen :
15.01.23 09:00 ESC München SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden :
21.01.23 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden :
22.01.23 13:00 MEKJ München SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden :
22.01.23 11:40 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II :
28.01.23 10:40 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II MEKJ München :
29.01.23 13:00 MEKJ München SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II :
29.01.23 11:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen :
04.02.23 16:30 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS :
04.02.23 16:00 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen :
05.02.23 13:00 MEKJ München ESC München :
05.02.23 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS :
11.02.23 11:40 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen MEKJ München :
12.02.23 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden MEKJ München :
12.02.23 10:30 ESV Waldkirchen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
18.02.23 11:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ESC München :
18.02.23 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" MEKJ München :
19.02.23 10:45 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
19.02.23 10:30 ESV Waldkirchen SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen :
25.02.23 11:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
25.02.23 14:30 ESV Waldkirchen SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden :
26.02.23 09:00 ESC München SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen :
04.03.23 14:00 ESC München ESV Waldkirchen :
05.03.23 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen :
05.03.23 13:00 MEKJ München EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS :