Nach Oben

U13 BZL-2
Stand: 28.06.2022 17:03 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P P/Q
1
SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II 15 11 2 1 1 111 37 74 36 2.4
2
ESV Burgau 2000 14 8 4 0 2 66 67 -1 26 1.86
3
ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 13 6 5 1 1 57 52 5 21 1.62
4
SE Freising 13 5 6 2 0 49 70 -21 19 1.46
5
ESC München 14 4 8 1 1 58 84 -26 15 1.07
6
MEKJ München 13 2 11 0 0 30 61 -31 6 0.46
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
11.03.22 19:15 ESV Burgau 2000 SE Freising 4 : 3
06.03.22 12:30 SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II ESC München 4 : 5
06.03.22 10:45 ESV Burgau 2000 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 3 : 1
26.02.22 14:00 ESC München SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II 0 : 5 (Wertung)
26.02.22 12:30 SE Freising ESV Burgau 2000 3 : 4
19.02.22 14:00 ESC München ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 8 : 3
19.02.22 11:15 SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II ESV Burgau 2000 10 : 3
13.02.22 09:00 ESC München MEKJ München 2 : 9
12.02.22 09:30 ESV Burgau 2000 ESC München 4 : 3
12.02.22 09:00 MEKJ München SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II 0 : 4
06.02.22 11:30 SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II MEKJ München 8 : 2
05.02.22 10:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers SE Freising 9 : 2
05.02.22 09:30 MEKJ München ESV Burgau 2000 2 : 4
29.01.22 10:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II 3 : 4 n.P.
29.01.22 10:00 SE Freising MEKJ München 1 : 3
22.01.22 11:15 SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II SE Freising 2 : 3 n.P.
16.01.22 11:30 SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 1 : 4
16.01.22 10:45 ESV Burgau 2000 MEKJ München 10 : 0
15.01.22 14:00 ESC München SE Freising 4 : 5 n.P.
15.01.22 09:00 MEKJ München ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 1 : 3
08.01.22 12:30 SE Freising ESV Burgau 2000 5 : 4
08.01.22 10:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESC München 7 : 4
18.12.21 14:00 ESC München ESV Burgau 2000 4 : 8
18.12.21 12:30 SE Freising SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II 1 : 10
18.12.21 10:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers MEKJ München 6 : 2
12.12.21 09:00 MEKJ München SE Freising 2 : 5
11.12.21 14:00 ESC München ESV Burgau 2000 7 : 6 n.P.
11.12.21 11:15 SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 10 : 1
05.12.21 10:45 ESV Burgau 2000 SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II 2 : 6
04.12.21 10:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESC München 5 : 7
21.11.21 11:30 SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II ESC München 12 : 1
20.11.21 14:00 ESC München MEKJ München 4 : 3
20.11.21 10:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers SE Freising 4 : 5
14.11.21 09:00 MEKJ München SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II 4 : 5
13.11.21 12:30 SE Freising ESC München 8 : 6
13.11.21 09:30 ESV Burgau 2000 MEKJ München 4 : 2
06.11.21 12:30 SE Freising ESC München 5 : 3
06.11.21 11:15 SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II ESV Burgau 2000 15 : 5
06.11.21 10:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers MEKJ München 5 : 0
31.10.21 10:45 ESV Burgau 2000 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 5 : 6 n.P.
30.10.21 12:30 SE Freising SG EV Fürstenfeldbruck / Wanderers Germering II 3 : 15